EVENTS
FILTER
Captain Shreve Team Combine
Captain Shreve Team Combine

01/25 - 01/25/2022 Shreveport, LA
  • DIVISION:
    • Pitcher Only
    • Position Player
    • Dual
    • Open
    COST:
Impact Team Combine
Impact Team Combine

01/30 - 01/30/2022 Watson, LA
  • DIVISION:
    • Pitcher Only
    • Position Player
    • Dual
    • Open
    COST:
Glenbrook Team Combine
Glenbrook Team Combine

02/15 - 02/15/2022 Minden, LA
  • DIVISION:
    • Pitcher Only
    • Position Player
    • Dual
    • Open
    COST:
ArkLaMiss Opener
ArkLaMiss Opener
05/26 - 05/29/2022 Monroe, LA
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
South Louisiana Opener
South Louisiana Opener
05/26 - 05/29/2022 Lake Charles, LA
5 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Opener
Memphis Opener
05/27 - 05/29/2022 Memphis, TN
15 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Southeast Collegiate League (SECL)
Southeast Collegiate League (SECL)
06/01 - 07/31/2022 LA, MS, AL, TN
  • DIVISION:
    • Pitcher Only
    • Position Player
    • Open
    COST:
Alabama Opener
Alabama Opener
06/02 - 06/05/2022 Montgomery, AL
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Arkansas Opener
Arkansas Opener
06/02 - 06/05/2022 Little Rock, AR
2 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Hub City Classic
Hub City Classic
06/02 - 06/05/2022 Hattiesburg, MS
7 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Challenge (5GG)
Memphis Challenge (5GG)
06/02 - 06/05/2022 Memphis, TN
30 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • 2022
    • 2023
    • 2024
    • 2026
    • 2027
    • Open
    COST:
South LA/TX Classic
South LA/TX Classic
06/02 - 06/05/2022 Lake Charles, Crowley, LA, Beaumont, TX, LA
4 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
East TN Opener
East TN Opener
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Athens, TN
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Florida Panhandle Opener
Florida Panhandle Opener
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Pensacola, FL
9 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
I-10 East/West Championship (5GG)
I-10 East/West Championship (5GG)
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Lake Charles, Lafayette, NO, Hammond, Thibodaux, Beaumont, LA
12 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • East
    • West
    COST:
Little Rock Showdown
Little Rock Showdown
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Little Rock, AR
1 Team Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Wood Bat Classic
Memphis Wood Bat Classic
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Memphis, TN
12 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • 2022
    • 2024
    • 2025
    • 2026
    • 2027
    • Open
    COST:
MS Juco Games - Central
MS Juco Games - Central
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Meridian, Decatur, MS
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Nashville Opener
Nashville Opener
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Nashville, TN
17 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Riverbend Turf Border Battle
Riverbend Turf Border Battle
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Dalton, GA
1 Team Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Scout Games - LaTech / ULM
Scout Games - LaTech / ULM
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Ruston / Monroe, LA
9 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • 2023
    • 2024
    • 2025
    • Open
    COST:
TN Scout Games - Memphis
TN Scout Games - Memphis
06/09 - 06/12/2022 Memphis, TN
  • DIVISION:
    • 2024
    • 2025
    • Open
    COST:
 I-20 All-Turf Championship (5GG)
I-20 All-Turf Championship (5GG)
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Ruston, Monroe, Sterlington, LA
4 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
AR Capital City Classic
AR Capital City Classic
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Little Rock, AR
2 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Capital City Classic
Capital City Classic
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Jackson, MS
2 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Cowboy Classic
Cowboy Classic
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Lake Charles, LA
3 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Dual at the Delta's
Dual at the Delta's
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Cleveland, MS
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
East TN Show
East TN Show
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Athens, TN
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
EKU Championship
EKU Championship
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Richmond, KY
2 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Father's Day Slugfest
Father's Day Slugfest
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Houston, Huntsville, TX
10 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • Open
    COST:
LAK Classic
LAK Classic
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Watson, Zachary, LA
2 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Show
Memphis Show
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Memphis, TN
17 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Pensacola Classic
Pensacola Classic
06/16 - 06/19/2022 Pensacola, FL
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Big Easy Classic
Big Easy Classic
06/23 - 06/26/2022 New Orleans, Thibodaux, LA
4 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
East TN Challenge
East TN Challenge
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Athens, TN
1 Team Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Florida Coast Shootout
Florida Coast Shootout
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Niceville, FL
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
LA / TX Border Battle
LA / TX Border Battle
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Beaumont, TX, Lake Charles, LA
3 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Mid-Summer Showdown
Memphis Mid-Summer Showdown
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Memphis, TN
4 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • 2023
    • 2025
    • 2027
    • Open
    COST:
MS-Route 49-College Blue Chip Challenge (5GG)
MS-Route 49-College Blue Chip Challenge (5GG)
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Jackson, Hattiesburg, MS
1 Team Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Scout Games - Little Rock
Scout Games - Little Rock
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Little Rock, AR
  • DIVISION:
    • 2023
    • 2024
    • 2025
    • Invite Only
    COST:
Scout Games - USM
Scout Games - USM
06/23 - 06/26/2022 Hattiesburg, MS
8 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • 2023
    • 2024
    • 2025
    • Invite Only
    COST:
Deep South Firecracker
Deep South Firecracker
06/30 - 07/03/2022 Thibodaux, Hammond, LA
3 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Louisiana Firecracker
Louisiana Firecracker
06/30 - 07/03/2022 Ruston, Monroe, LA
3 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Firecracker
Memphis Firecracker
06/30 - 07/03/2022 Memphis, TN
12 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Scout Games Championship - Upperclass
Scout Games Championship - Upperclass
06/30 - 07/03/2022 Lafayette, Broussard, Crowley, LA
5 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Upperclass
    • Invite Only
    COST:
Alabama Wood Bat Championship
Alabama Wood Bat Championship
07/07 - 07/10/2022 Montgomery, AL
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Central Arkansas Showdown
Central Arkansas Showdown
07/07 - 07/10/2022 Conway, Little Rock, AR
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
East Tennessee Ship
East Tennessee Ship
07/07 - 07/10/2022 Athens, TN
1 Team Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST:
Memphis Showdown VII
Memphis Showdown VII
07/07 - 07/10/2022 Memphis, TN
15 Teams Registered
  • DIVISION:
    • 2023
    • 2025
    • 2027
    • Open
    COST:
North Louisiana Showdown
North Louisiana Showdown
07/07 - 07/10/2022 Ruston, Monroe, Shreveport, LA
  • DIVISION:
    • Underclass
    • Upperclass
    • 14u
    • Open
    COST: