"One & Only" USA Showdown V
"One & Only" USA Showdown V 07/11/2019 - 07/14/2019 Memphis, TN
SCHEDULE
Thursday - July 11, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
12:15 PM 05 04 10RC Rhodes 05 04
12:15 PM 06 03 1USA2 USA 2 06 03
12:15 PM 03 16 2USA1 USA 1 03 16
12:15 PM 18 00 3THS Tipton 18 00
12:15 PM 05 04 7UM University of Memphis 05 04
12:15 PM 04 03 9CBU Christian Brothers 04 03
02:30 PM 02 04 10RC Rhodes 02 04
02:30 PM 04 10 12STG St. Georges 04 10
02:30 PM 04 12 13CHS Collierville 04 12
02:30 PM 02 04 1USA2 USA 2 02 04
02:30 PM 03 01 2USA1 USA 1 03 01
02:30 PM 05 04 3THS Tipton 05 04
02:30 PM 13 00 7UM University of Memphis 13 00
02:30 PM 03 04 9CBU Christian Brothers 03 04
04:45 PM 11 05 10RC Rhodes 11 05
04:45 PM 06 08 12STG St. Georges 06 08
04:45 PM 04 07 13CHS Collierville 04 07
04:45 PM 03 01 1USA2 USA 2 03 01
04:45 PM 11 00 2USA1 USA 1 11 00
04:45 PM 06 10 3THS Tipton 06 10
04:45 PM 08 14 7UM University of Memphis 08 14
04:45 PM 08 07 8NPC Northpoint 08 07
04:45 PM 10 11 9CBU Christian Brothers 10 11
07:00 PM 12 06 13CHS Collierville 12 06
07:00 PM 10 11 2USA1 USA 1 10 11
07:00 PM 01 06 7UM University of Memphis 01 06
07:00 PM 06 06 8NPC Northpoint 06 06
Friday - July 12, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
10:00 AM 01 05 10RC Rhodes 01 05
10:00 AM 10 04 1USA2 USA 2 10 04
10:00 AM 05 06 2USA1 USA 1 05 06
10:00 AM 12 05 3THS Tipton 12 05
10:00 AM 02 08 4MHS Millington 02 08
10:00 AM 09 05 5GAG Gagliano 09 05
10:00 AM 09 00 7UM University of Memphis 09 00
10:00 AM 06 11 9CBU Christian Brothers 06 11
12:15 PM 03 04 10RC Rhodes 03 04
12:15 PM 05 06 11HHS Houston High 05 06
12:15 PM 03 07 12STG St. Georges 03 07
12:15 PM 00 04 1USA2 USA 2 00 04
12:15 PM 01 10 2USA1 USA 1 01 10
12:15 PM 01 02 3THS Tipton 01 02
12:15 PM 06 04 4MHS Millington 06 04
12:15 PM 02 07 5GAG Gagliano 02 07
12:15 PM 04 11 6SOW Sowell 04 11
12:15 PM 05 04 7UM University of Memphis 05 04
12:15 PM 07 04 8NPC Northpoint 07 04
12:15 PM 02 03 9CBU Christian Brothers 02 03
02:30 PM 04 11 10RC Rhodes 04 11
02:30 PM 01 07 11HHS Houston High 01 07
02:30 PM 04 03 12STG St. Georges 04 03
02:30 PM 08 09 13CHS Collierville 08 09
02:30 PM 04 06 1USA2 USA 2 04 06
02:30 PM 03 05 2USA1 USA 1 03 05
02:30 PM 03 08 3THS Tipton 03 08
02:30 PM 08 10 4MHS Millington 08 10
02:30 PM 06 05 5GAG Gagliano 06 05
02:30 PM 05 08 6SOW Sowell 05 08
02:30 PM 08 01 7UM University of Memphis 08 01
02:30 PM 00 05 8NPC Northpoint 00 05
02:30 PM 05 02 9CBU Christian Brothers 05 02
04:45 PM 03 08 10RC Rhodes 03 08
04:45 PM 09 04 11HHS Houston High 09 04
04:45 PM 04 01 12STG St. Georges 04 01
04:45 PM 08 07 13CHS Collierville 08 07
04:45 PM 09 05 1USA2 USA 2 09 05
04:45 PM 03 08 2USA1 USA 1 03 08
04:45 PM 06 05 3THS Tipton 06 05
04:45 PM 08 09 4MHS Millington 08 09
04:45 PM 03 00 5GAG Gagliano 03 00
04:45 PM 07 08 6SOW Sowell 07 08
04:45 PM 05 06 7UM University of Memphis 05 06
04:45 PM 06 08 8NPC Northpoint 06 08
04:45 PM 04 12 9CBU Christian Brothers 04 12
07:00 PM 10 00 11HHS Houston High 10 00
07:00 PM 01 05 12STG St. Georges 01 05
07:00 PM 07 02 13CHS Collierville 07 02
07:00 PM 08 11 2USA1 USA 1 08 11
07:00 PM 05 01 3THS Tipton 05 01
07:00 PM 05 10 4MHS Millington 05 10
07:00 PM 02 08 5GAG Gagliano 02 08
07:00 PM 03 04 6SOW Sowell 03 04
07:00 PM 07 03 7UM University of Memphis 07 03
07:00 PM 07 06 8NPC Northpoint 07 06
Saturday - July 13, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
09:00 AM 03 07 10RC Rhodes 03 07
09:00 AM 08 03 11HHS Houston High 08 03
09:00 AM 02 01 12STG St. Georges 02 01
09:00 AM 06 04 1USA2 USA 2 06 04
09:00 AM 00 10 2USA1 USA 1 00 10
09:00 AM 02 08 3THS Tipton 02 08
09:00 AM 09 08 4MHS Millington 09 08
09:00 AM 06 07 5GAG Gagliano 06 07
09:00 AM 02 05 7UM University of Memphis 02 05
09:00 AM 05 09 8NPC Northpoint 05 09
09:00 AM 02 08 9CBU Christian Brothers 02 08
11:15 AM 02 00 10RC Rhodes 02 00
11:15 AM 05 04 11HHS Houston High 05 04
11:15 AM 13 14 12STG St. Georges 13 14
11:15 AM 06 02 13CHS Collierville 06 02
11:15 AM 10 09 1USA2 USA 2 10 09
11:15 AM 10 13 2USA1 USA 1 10 13
11:15 AM 04 07 3THS Tipton 04 07
11:15 AM 03 11 4MHS Millington 03 11
11:15 AM 06 05 5GAG Gagliano 06 05
11:15 AM 01 08 6SOW Sowell 01 08
11:15 AM 08 04 7UM University of Memphis 08 04
11:15 AM 04 01 8NPC Northpoint 04 01
11:15 AM 00 05 9CBU Christian Brothers 00 05
01:30 PM 02 00 10RC Rhodes 02 00
01:30 PM 11 04 11HHS Houston High 11 04
01:30 PM 08 07 12STG St. Georges 08 07
01:30 PM 08 01 13CHS Collierville 08 01
01:30 PM 03 05 1USA2 USA 2 03 05
01:30 PM 07 00 2USA1 USA 1 07 00
01:30 PM 07 06 3THS Tipton 07 06
01:30 PM 06 03 4MHS Millington 06 03
01:30 PM 01 04 5GAG Gagliano 01 04
01:30 PM 15 03 6SOW Sowell 15 03
01:30 PM 02 12 7UM University of Memphis 02 12
01:30 PM 03 09 8NPC Northpoint 03 09
01:30 PM 07 04 9CBU Christian Brothers 07 04
03:45 PM 00 02 10RC Rhodes 00 02
03:45 PM 03 05 11HHS Houston High 03 05
03:45 PM 04 01 13CHS Collierville 04 01
03:45 PM 08 09 1USA2 USA 2 08 09
03:45 PM 01 00 2USA1 USA 1 01 00
03:45 PM 00 05 3THS Tipton 00 05
03:45 PM 00 12 4MHS Millington 00 12
03:45 PM 11 01 7UM University of Memphis 11 01
03:45 PM 03 09 8NPC Northpoint 03 09
06:00 PM 04 03 11HHS Houston High 04 03
06:00 PM 09 04 2USA1 USA 1 09 04
06:00 PM 05 06 3THS Tipton 05 06
Sunday - July 14, 2019
Time Location Team Score Team
09:00 AM 00 00 10RC Rhodes 00 00
09:00 AM 00 00 1USA2 USA 2 00 00
09:00 AM 00 00 2USA1 USA 1 00 00
09:00 AM 00 00 5GAG Gagliano 00 00
09:00 AM 00 00 7UM University of Memphis 00 00
09:00 AM 00 00 9CBU Christian Brothers 00 00
11:15 AM 00 00 10RC Rhodes 00 00
11:15 AM 00 00 1USA2 USA 2
Winner Of Bracket 2
00 00
11:15 AM 00 00 2USA1 USA 1 00 00
Winner Of Bracket 0
11:15 AM 00 00 7UM University of Memphis 00 00
Winner Of Bracket 1
11:15 AM 00 00 9CBU Christian Brothers 00 00
01:30 PM 00 00 10RC Rhodes
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
01:30 PM 00 00 2USA1 USA 1
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 4
01:30 PM 00 00 7UM University of Memphis
Winner Of Bracket 3
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
01:30 PM 00 00 9CBU Christian Brothers
Winner Of Bracket 1
00 00
Winner Of Bracket 2
03:45 PM 00 00 7UM University of Memphis
Pool A Place 1
00 00
TBD